Cuadro de honor

Primeros premios del Concurso Permanente ordenados por instrumentos:

 

Acordeón

1986 Nekane Iturrioz

1988 Ángel Huidobro

1994 Iñaki Diéguez

1996 Iñaki Alberdi

1996 Íñigo Aizpiolea

1998 Gorka Hermosa

2002 Dragan Vasiljević

2006 Aranzazu Aguirre

2008 Marko Sevarlic

2010 Ander Tellería

2012 Nikola Tanaskovic

2014 Olga Morral Bisbal

2016 Lore Amenábar Larrañaga

 

Arpa

1983 Micaela Granados

1984 Susana Cermeño

1994 Mª Luisa Domingo

1998 Elisa Mediero

2003 Cristina Montes

2003 Úrsula Segarra

2013 Valentina Casades

 

Canto

1980 Judith Borràs

1985 María Isabel Rey

1985 Cecilia Gallego

1989 Rosa María de Alba

1989 Silvia Tro

1993 Sabina Puértolas

1993 Ofelia Sala

1995 Marta de Castro

1995 Susana Santiago

1997 Marisa Martins

1999 David Menéndez

2001 Sandra Ferrández

2003 Arantza Ezenarro

2005 Javier Alonso

2005 Naroa Intxausti

2007 Helena Orcoyen

2009 Pablo Gálvez

2013 Sebastià Peris

2015 Natalia Labourdette

 

Clarinete

1983 Joan Enric Lluna

1989 Carlos Lacruz

1999 Isaac Rodríguez

2001 Marcos Pérez

2011 Pablo Barragán

 

Clave

1996 Silvia Márquez

2014 David Palanca Gómez

 

Conjuntos de Cámara

1979 Trío Graz de Barcelona

1980 Quinteto de Viento de JM de Valencia

1982 Dúo Pérez-Molina

1985 Magic Flautes Trío

1987 Dúo Olvido Lanza-Mª Eugenia Gasull

1989 Dúo Alberto y Fernando Ferrer

1991 Dúo Asier Polo-Alfonso Maribona

1993 Dúo La Folia

1993 Lieder Brass Quintet

1995 Cuarteto Casals

1995 Trío Mendelssohn

1997 Trío Solomon

1999 Cuarteto Orpheus

1999 Trío Cassadó

2003 Trío Pérez-Iñesta

2005 Cuarteto Goya

2007 Cuarteto Artis Iter

2009 Trío Mozart de Deloitte

2009 Quintet Frontela

2011 Dúo Jeux d'Anches

2013 Cuarteto Klimt

2015 Trío Ayren

2015 Duo Bolón- Maldonado

 

Conjuntos Corales

1985 Coral de Cámara Doinu Zahar

1985 Coral de Cámara Aizaga

1987 Coral de Cámara Aizaga

1993 Taller de Música "Sine Nomine"

1995 Musica Reservata de Barcelona

 

Fagot

1991 Salvador Sanchís

2003 Guillermo Salcedo

 

Flauta

1979 Rafael Casasempere

1980 Agustí Brugada

1980 Claudi Arimany

1981 Magdalena Martínez

1982 Juana Guillem

1982 Vicenç Prats

1987 Pablo Sagredo

1989 Ángel Marzal

1993 Salvador Martínez

1995 Vicent Morelló

2005 Cristina Granero

2007 Gemma Corrales

2009 Laia Bobi

 

Guitarra

1979 Carles Trepat

1981 Antonio Domínguez

1983 María Esther Guzmán

1984 Nuria Peña

1984 Fernando Rodríguez

1986 Carmen María Ros

1988 Àlex Garrobé

1990 Miguel García

1992 Nuria Mora

1994 José Guerola Casas

1998 Fernando Espí

2002 Roberto Morón

2006 Pedro Mateo

2010 Isabel María Sánchez

2016 David Antigüedad Mangas

2016 Miguel Marín Cruz

 

 

Oboe

1997 José Manuel González

 

Órgano

1984 María Pilar Cabrera

1986 Jordi Vergés

1988 Miguel González

1992 Oscar Candendo

1996 Silvia Márquez

2002 Juan de la Rubia

2014 Aarón Ribas Zorrilla

 

Percusión

1979 Ángela Pereira

1981 Jordi Rossy

1987 Joan Josep Guillem

1989 Ignasi Vila

1989 Ramón Alsina

1991 Francisco José Fort

1993 Luís Miguel Marzal

1993 Josep Vicent

1997 Joan Marc Pino

2013 Manuel Alcaraz

2015 Noé Rodrigo Gisbert

 

Piano

1979 Marcelino López

1980 Lluís Avendaño

1981 Diego Cayuelas

1982 Ángel Zarzuela

1983 Albert Guinovart

1984 Rosalía Pareja

1986 Alfonso Rodríguez de Maribona

1988 Gustavo Mozart Díaz

1990 Eleuterio Domínguez

1990 Miguel Ituarte

1992 Miguel Ángel Muñoz

1994 Daniel del Pino

1994 Patricia de la Vega

1996 Daniel Ligorio

1998 Javier Perianes

2000 Lluís Rodríguez

2004 Katia Michel

2008 Martín Garcia

2010 Mireia Frutos

2010 José Ramón García Pérez

2012 Mario Mora

2014 Jorge Nava Vasquez

2016 Susana Gómez Vázquez

 

Saxofón

1993 Vicente Pérez

2009 Xavier Larsson

2011 Juan Antonio García Illanas

2013 Juan Pedro Luna

2015 Víctor Pellicer Palacios

2015 Miguel Vallés Mateu 

 

Trombón

1987 Ricardo Casero

2007 Santiago Novoa

2013 Ricardo Mollà

2015 Juan Sanjuán Mas

 

Trompa

1987 Javier Bonet

2009 Pablo Lago

 

Trompeta

1980 Vicente Campos

1985 Gerardo Mira

1989 Miguel Ángel Navarro

1991 Vicente Oliver

2001 Esteban Batallán

2015 Diego Aragón Jiménez

 

Tuba

2003 Sergio Finca

 

Violín

1980 Félix del Barrio

1988 Santiago de la Riva

1992 Eva León

2000 Elena Mikhailova

2002 Jordán Tejedor

2004 Viatcheslav Chestiglazov

2008 Alejandro Bustamante

2010 Miguel Colom

 

Violonchelo

1979 Ignasi Alcover

1980 Josep Bassal

1981 Álvaro Pablo Campos

1983 José Antonio Campos

1984 Ángel Luís Quintana

1988 Asier Polo

1990 Álvaro Pablo Fernández

1994 David Apellániz

1994 Ángel García Jermann

1996 Arnau Tomàs

1998 José Mor

2004 Georgina Sánchez

2004 Estibalitz Ponce

2006 Fernando Arias

2010 Beatriz Blanco

2012 Pau Codina

2014 Fermín Villanueva

2016 Montserrat Egea

 
Compartir:
Recomendar a un amigo Imprimir